Korean

Intruder (2020)
6.0
1080p720pBluRay

Intruder (2020)

Oct. 23, 2020

Intruder (2020)

Seo-jin is a widower still grieving his wife’s death. Then he receives the news that her long-lost younger sister, Yoo-jin, who went missing 25 ...
Kim Ji-young, Born 1982 (2019)
7.4
1080p720pWEB

Kim Ji-young, Born 1982 (2019)

Kim Ji-young, an ordinary woman in her 30s, suddenly shows signs of being inhabited by others such as her late mother and older sister, and the ...
A Resistance (2019)
6.0
1080p720pWEB

A Resistance (2019)

Sep. 28, 2020

A Resistance (2019)

During Japanese colonial rule, YU Gwan-sun is imprisoned for starting the March 1 Movement, a peaceful protest for Korea’s independence. ...
My Bossy Girl (2019)
6.3
1080p720pWEB

My Bossy Girl (2019)

Sep. 27, 2020

My Bossy Girl (2019)

One day, during a university festival where people are often known to find a partner, the 3 incredibly single members of the robot club decide to ...
Crazy Romance (2019)
6.1
1080p720pBluRay

Crazy Romance (2019)

Sep. 21, 2020

Crazy Romance (2019)

Jae-hoon recently breaks up with his girlfriend and he still cannot give her up. Whenever he gets drunk, it has become a daily routine to call ...
0.0MHz (2019)
4.8
1080p720pBluRay

0.0MHz (2019)

Sep. 20, 2020

0.0MHz (2019)

The members of a supernatural exploration club called 0.0MHz explores a haunted house to prove the existence of frequencies that attract ghosts. ...
EXIT (2019)
7.0
1080p720pBluRay

EXIT (2019)

Sep. 17, 2020

EXIT (2019)

When an unknown toxic gas strikes Seoul in an unprecedented act of terror, Yong-nam has just met Eui-ju from college by chance at his ...
Long Live the King (2019)
5.5
1080p720pWEB

Long Live the King (2019)

By an encounter with a wiry female lawyer So-hyun at the redevelopment protest site, a cold mobster JANG Se-chool decides to be ‘a good person’ ...
Innocent Witness (2019)
7.4
1080p720pWEB

Innocent Witness (2019)

An old man suffering from depression is found dead, and his housekeeper, Mi-ran, is charged with the murder. Mi-ran’s defense attorney, Sun-ho, ...
Start-Up (2019)
6.3
1080p720pWEB

Start-Up (2019)

Sep. 14, 2020

Start-Up (2019)

Taek-il recklessly leaves home, defying his mother who asks him to go to college. In the unfamiliar neighborhood, he happens to get a job as a ...
Honest Candidate (2020)
6.3
1080p720pWEB

Honest Candidate (2020)

Sang-sook is a competent politician who captivates the public with all kinds of nice words. One day, Sang-sook visits her grandmother who lives ...
Believer (2018)
6.5
1080p4K720pBluRay

Believer (2018)

Sep. 10, 2020

Believer (2018)

After a traumatic event, a drug trafficker turns sides and conspires with a dangerously ambitious undercover police officer to bring down the ...
#Alive (2020)
6.2
1080p720pWEB

#Alive (2020)

Sep. 08, 2020

#Alive (2020)

As a grisly virus rampages a city, a lone man stays locked inside his apartment, digitally cut off from seeking help and desperate to find a way ...
Hitman: Agent Jun (2020)
6.4
1080p720pWEB

Hitman: Agent Jun (2020)

Jun is a top agent of the National Intelligence Service who can strike down dozens of terrorists in one fell swoop. Disenchanted with his life, ...
Steel Rain 2 (2020)
7.7
1080p720pWEB

Steel Rain 2 (2020)

Aug. 21, 2020

Steel Rain 2 (2020)

A futuristic film about a crisis near the brink of war after three leaders are kidnapped by a North Korean nuclear submarine in a coup d’état ...
Unstoppable (2018)
6.6
1080p720pBluRay

Unstoppable (2018)

Aug. 20, 2020

Unstoppable (2018)

Also Known As: Raging Bull / Seongnan hwangso – You Can Always download Unstoppable Torrent Movie in HD 2019 – Every film fast to ...
The Closet (2020)
5.7
1080p720pBluRay

The Closet (2020)

Aug. 19, 2020

The Closet (2020)

After moving into a new house, a young girl begins displaying strange and disturbing behavior until, one day, she disappears behind a closet. ...
The Dude in Me (2019)
6.8
WebRip

The Dude in Me (2019)

Jun. 30, 2020

The Dude in Me (2019)

A movie about a teenager who falls from the roof, but finds himself in the body of a gangster. 2h 2min | Comedy, Fantasy | 9 January 2019 (South ...
Cheer Up, Mr. Lee (2019)
6.8
1080p720pWEB

Cheer Up, Mr. Lee (2019)

Chul-soo is a man with an intellectual disability. One day, Chul-soo finds out that a young girl, Saet-byul, who is in hospital is his daughter. ...
Bring Me Home (2019)
6.4
1080p720pBluRay

Bring Me Home (2019)

Jun. 30, 2020

Bring Me Home (2019)

Six years after her son went missing, dedicated mother Jung-Yeon still hasn’t lost hope – even after her husband’s shocking ...
Ashfall (2019)
6.3
1080p720pBluRay

Ashfall (2019)

Jun. 30, 2020

Ashfall (2019)

Stagnant since 1903, at an elevation of 9000′, a volcano erupts on the mythical and majestic Baekdu Mountain. Also Known As: Đại Thảm Họa ...
The Bacchus Lady (2016)
720pHD

The Bacchus Lady (2016)

Jug-yeo-ju-neun Yeo-ja (original title) – You Can Always download The Bacchus Lady Torrent Movie in HD 2016 – Every film fast to your ...